Zonal Level Achievements

CULTURAL ACTIVITIES

2017-2018
  1. Ist in One Act Play- Himadri & Group
  2. Ist in English Debate - Shrey Bansal
  3. Ist in English Debate - Sarthak Bansal
  4. Ist in English Essay Writting - Suhani Verma
  5. Ist in English Declamation - Shrey Bansal
  6. Ist in English Debate - Avnishka Bhardwaj
  7. Ist in English Debate - Khushi Sharma
  8. Ist in Hindi Declamation - Nikita Sharma
  9. Ist in Hindi Essay Writing - Pari Jain
  10. Ist in Sanskrit Recitation - Aarya Dhaka
  11. Ist in Hindi Declamation - Ashish Kumar
  12. Ist in Hindi Debate - Lakshay
  13. Ist in Hindi Debate - Shehzad Ali
  14. Ist in Hindi Debate - Sakshi Tyagi
  15. Ist in Hindi Debate - Aliza
  16. Ist in Sanskrit Recitation - Vaibhav Sharma
  17. Ist in English Slogan Writting- Astha Bansal
  18. Ist in Vocal Music(Semi Classical)- Avnishka Bhardwaj
  19. Ist in Vocal Music(Semi Classical)- Vaibhav Sharma
  20. Ist in Hindi Slogan Writting - Vishal Dewal
  21. Ist in Qawwali - Girls Group
  22. Ist in Vocal Music (Light) - Bhoomika Saxena
  23. Ist in Folk Song - Boys Group
  24. Ist in Folk Dance - Boys Group
  25. Ist in Orchestra - Vaibhav & Group
  26. Ist in Instrumental Music - Lakshay
  27. Ist in Band - Boys Group
  28. IInd in Mono Acting - Divyansh Raj
  29. IInd in English Declamation - Shubhi Jain
  30. IInd in English Recitation - Shrey Bansal
  31. IInd in Hindi Essay Writing - Yajat Rastogi
  32. IInd in English Slogan Writting- Aryan Saklani
  33. IInd in Painting Competition- Manya Mishra
  34. IInd in Poster Competition - Divya Gupta
  35. IInd in Paper Tearing & Collage Making - Rajat Mangla & Vaibhav Sharma
  36. IInd in Qawwali - Boys Group
  37. IInd in Vocal Music (Light) - Vansh
  38. IInd in Folk Dance - Girls Group
  39. IIIrd in English Recitation - Aliza
  40. IIIrd in English Extempore - Sarthak Bansal
  41. IIIrd in Folk Song - Girls Group
  42. IIIrd in Vocal Music(Classical)- Anushka Jain
  43. IIIrd in Vocal Music(Classical)- Lakshay
  44. IIIrd in Patriotic Song - Girls Group

Zonal Level Sports Achievements

2017-2018

  1. Ist in Badminton Competition - Girls Group
  2. Ist in Badminton Competition - Boys Group
  3. Ist in Table Tennis - Girls Group
  4. Ist in Table Tennis - Boys Group
  5. Ist in Handball - Boys Group
  6. Ist in Handball - Girls Group
  7. Ist in Basket Ball - Girls Group
  8. Ist in Yoga Competition - Girls Group
  9. Ist in Yoga Competition - Boys Group
  10. Ist in Yoga individual - Alisha
  11. IInd in Yoga individual - Ariba
  12. IInd in Basket Ball - Boys Group
  13. IIIrd in Yoga Individual - Priyanshu Raj

District Level Achievements

CULTURAL ACTIVITIES

2017-2018
  1. Ist in English Debate - Sarthak Bansal
  2. Ist in English Debate - Shrey Bansal
  3. Ist in English Debate - Khushi Sharma
  4. Ist in English Debate - Avnishka Bhardwaj
  5. Ist in Sanskrit Recitation - Aarya Dhaka
  6. Ist in Vocal Music(SemiClassical) - Vaibhav Sharma
  7. Ist in Hindi Declamation - Ashish Kumar
  8. Ist in Hindi Debate - Sakshi Tyagi
  9. Ist in Hindi Debate - Aliza
  10. Ist in Hindi Debate - Lakshaya
  11. Ist in Hindi Debate - Shehzad Ali
  12. Ist in Hindi Essay Writing - Pari Jain
  13. Ist in Hindi Essay Writing - Yajat Rastogi
  14. Ist in On the Spot Painting - Manya Mishra
  15. IInd in Vocal Music (Light) - Bhoomika Saxena
  16. IInd in Vocal Music (Light) - Vansh Kumar
  17. IInd in Mono Acting - Divyansh Raj
  18. IInd in Folk Song - Boys Group
  19. IInd in English Declamation - Shrey Bansal
  20. IInd in Hindi Declamation - Nikita Sharma
  21. IInd in Poster Competition - Divya Gupta
  22. IInd in Qawwali - Girls Group
  23. IInd in Orchestra - Vaibhav & Group
  24. IInd in Band - Boys Group
  25. IInd in Vocal Music(SemiClassical)-Avnishka Bhardwaj
  26. IInd in Paper Tearing & Collage Making - Vaibhav Sharma & Rajat Mangla
  27. IIIrd in Sanskrit Recitation - Vaibhav Sharma
  28. IIIrd in English Declamation - Shubhi Jain
  29. IIIrd in Qawwali - Boys Group
  30. IIIrd in English Slogan Writing- Aryan Saklani
  31. IIIrd in English Essay Writing - Suhani Verma
  32. IIIrd in One Act Play - Himadri & Group

State Level Achievements

CULTURAL ACTIVITIES

2017-2018
  1. IIIrd in Hindi Debate - Sakshi Tyagi
  2. IIIrd in Hindi Debate - Aliza